B-Klasse - Aktuell

HölzleSWABräuningBühlerFrank Plastic

Die letzten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.10.2020 15:00

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

SSV Walddorf

1:3

25.10.2020 13:00

SC Neubulach II

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

0:1

25.10.2020 15:00

SSV Walddorf

TSV Haiterbach II

3:3

25.10.2020 15:00

1. FC Egenhausen

SV Sulz am Eck

0:0

25.10.2020 15:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SV Überberg

3:1

25.10.2020 15:00

TSV Neuhengstett

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

4:2

25.10.2020 15:00

SV Schönbronn

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

6:2

Die nächsten Spiele:

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.03.2021 13:00

SC Neubulach II

SV Sulz am Eck

07.03.2021 15:00

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

SSV Walddorf

07.03.2021 15:00

TSV Neuhengstett

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

07.03.2021 15:00

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

07.03.2021 15:00

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

TSV Haiterbach II

07.03.2021 15:00

SV Oberkollbach

SV Überberg

07.03.2021 15:00

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

1. FC Egenhausen

Tabelle

Platz

Team

Sp

Diff

P

1

SV Sulz am Eck

9

19

22

2

TSV Neuhengstett

8

11

19

3

1. FC Egenhausen

8

18

18

4

TSV Haiterbach II

9

1

18

5

SV Schönbronn

8

6

15

6

SSV Walddorf

9

1

14

7

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

8

5

12

8

SV Überberg

9

-2

12

9

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

9

-2

10

10

SC Neubulach II

8

-7

8

11

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

7

-9

7

12

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

8

-1

7

13

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

8

-16

7

14

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

7

-12

3

15

SV Oberkollbach

7

-12

1

Garten- & Landschaftsbau WalzMarc AviAydoganBoysenSchuler Haustechnik

Nächstes Spiel

07.03.2021 15:00

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

SSV Walddorf

Letztes Spiel

25.10.2020 15:00

SSV Walddorf

3

TSV Haiterbach II

3

Tabelle B-Klasse

1. SV Sulz am Eck

22

2. TSV Neuhengstett

19

3. 1. FC Egenhausen

18

4. TSV Haiterbach II

18

5. SV Schönbronn

15

6. SSV Walddorf

14

7. SG Ebhausen/ Rotfe.

12

8. SV Überberg

12

9. SG Spielberg-Berne.

10

10. SC Neubulach II

8

11. VFR Hirsau/Ernstmü.

7

12. Türkischer Sportve.

7

13. FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

7

14. Spvgg Bad Teinach-.

3

15. SV Oberkollbach

1

Ergebnisse der B-Klasse

25.10.2020 15:00

SV Schönbronn

6

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

2

25.10.2020 15:00

TSV Neuhengstett

4

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

2

25.10.2020 15:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

3

SV Überberg

1

25.10.2020 15:00

1. FC Egenhausen

0

SV Sulz am Eck

0

25.10.2020 15:00

SSV Walddorf

3

TSV Haiterbach II

3

Login

Jetzt Online: 14

Heute Online: 376

Gestern Online: 560

Diesen Monat: 2018

Letzter Monat: 18358

Total: 817648