B-Klasse - Unsere Spiele

BühlerDalliHölzleSRW

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

30.08.2020 13:00

SSV Walddorf

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

1:1

06.09.2020 13:00

SV Schönbronn

SSV Walddorf

0:4

13.09.2020 13:00

SSV Walddorf

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

1:2

20.09.2020 11:00

SC Neubulach

SSV Walddorf

3:3

27.09.2020 13:00

SSV Walddorf

1. FC Egenhausen

2:2

04.10.2020 13:00

TSV Neuhengstett

SSV Walddorf

4:3

11.10.2020 13:00

SSV Walddorf

SV Überberg

5:0

18.10.2020 13:00

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

SSV Walddorf

3:1

25.10.2020 13:00

SSV Walddorf

TSV Haiterbach

4:1

07.03.2021 13:00

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

SSV Walddorf

14.03.2021 13:00

SSV Walddorf

SV Schönbronn

21.03.2021 13:00

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

SSV Walddorf

28.03.2021 13:00

SSV Walddorf

SC Neubulach

11.04.2021 13:00

1. FC Egenhausen

SSV Walddorf

18.04.2021 13:00

SSV Walddorf

TSV Neuhengstett

25.04.2021 13:00

SV Überberg

SSV Walddorf

02.05.2021 13:00

SSV Walddorf

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

09.05.2021 11:00

TSV Haiterbach

SSV Walddorf

16.05.2021 13:00

SSV Walddorf

SV Oberkollbach

22.05.2021 13:30

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SSV Walddorf

30.05.2021 13:00

SSV Walddorf

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

06.06.2021 13:00

SV Sulz am Eck

SSV Walddorf

13.06.2021 13:00

VFR Hirsau-Ernstmühl

SSV Walddorf

Termin offen

SV Oberkollbach

SSV Walddorf

Termin offen

SSV Walddorf

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

Termin offen

SSV Walddorf

VFR Hirsau-Ernstmühl

Termin offen

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

SSV Walddorf

Termin offen

SSV Walddorf

SV Sulz am Eck

Marc AviGarten- & Landschaftsbau WalzSRWBühler

Nächstes Spiel

07.03.2021 13:00

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

SSV Walddorf

Letztes Spiel

25.10.2020 13:00

SSV Walddorf

4

TSV Haiterbach

1

Tabelle B-Klasse

1. TSV Neuhengstett

24

2. SG Ebhausen/ Rotfe.

21

3. 1. FC Egenhausen

19

4. SV Sulz am Eck

16

5. Spvgg Bad Teinach-.

15

6. Türkischer Sportve.

15

7. SSV Walddorf

12

8. VFR Hirsau-Ernstmü.

11

9. SG Spielberg-Berne.

9

10. SC Neubulach

8

11. SV Oberkollbach

7

12. TSV Haiterbach

7

13. SV Schönbronn

6

14. FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

4

15. SV Überberg

3

Ergebnisse der B-Klasse

25.10.2020 13:00

SV Schönbronn

3

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

0

25.10.2020 13:00

TSV Neuhengstett

6

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

0

25.10.2020 13:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

3

SV Überberg

0

25.10.2020 13:00

1. FC Egenhausen

2

SV Sulz am Eck

1

25.10.2020 13:00

SSV Walddorf

4

TSV Haiterbach

1

Login

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 359

Gestern Online: 560

Diesen Monat: 2001

Letzter Monat: 18358

Total: 817631