Ergebnisse

Herren

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

2

SSV Walddorf

4

Reserve

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

2

SSV Walddorf

3

Frauenmannschaft

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein Flex

10

SSV Walddorf Flex

0

E-Junioren

SGM Walddorf I

3

TSV Haiterbach

5

E2-Junioren

SGM Walddorf II

1

SGM VfB Effringen / SV Schönbronn

4

Kommende Spiele

27.11.2022

14:30

Aktive

VfR Beihin.

05.03.2023

13:00

Spvgg Ober.

Reserve

11.03.2023

16:00

SV Nufring.

Damen

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 81

Gestern Online: 596

Diesen Monat: 14744

Letzter Monat: 18169

Total: 1226156

Nächstes Heimspiel

Getränke BossenmaierMai GmbHGarten- & Landschaftsbau WalzDHV Stahlhande

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2022 10:30

Frauenmannschaft

SSV Walddorf Flex

SV Nufringen II

1:13

04.09.2022 13:00

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

TSV Altensteig

2:4

04.09.2022 15:00

Herren

SSV Walddorf

TSV Altensteig

5:5

13.09.2022 18:30

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

5:0

14.09.2022 18:30

Herren

SSV Walddorf

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

2:0

16.09.2022 18:30

E2-Junioren

SGM Walddorf II

TSV Wildberg

2:2

17.09.2022 14:00

E-Junioren

SGM Walddorf I

VfL Nagold U11 I

0:12

18.09.2022 10:30

Frauenmannschaft

SSV Walddorf Flex

SGM VfR Klosterreichenbach/SV Musbach I

0:13

20.09.2022 18:30

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

0:0

21.09.2022 18:30

Herren

SSV Walddorf

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

4:1

02.10.2022 10:30

Frauenmannschaft

SSV Walddorf Flex

SGM SV Musbach/VfR Klosterreichenbach II

0:14

08.10.2022 14:00

E2-Junioren

SGM Walddorf II

VfL Nagold U10

9:1

08.10.2022 14:00

E-Junioren

SGM Walddorf I

TSV Rohrdorf

3:4

09.10.2022 15:00

Herren

SSV Walddorf

Spfr Emmingen

3:1

22.10.2022 14:00

E-Junioren

SGM Walddorf I

TSV Haiterbach

3:5

22.10.2022 14:00

E2-Junioren

SGM Walddorf II

SGM VfB Effringen / SV Schönbronn

1:4

23.10.2022 10:30

Frauenmannschaft

SSV Walddorf Flex

SGM Bierlingen/Trillfingen

0:21

06.11.2022 10:30

Frauenmannschaft

SSV Walddorf Flex

VfL Hochdorf

0:6

13.11.2022 14:30

Herren

SSV Walddorf

SG Rohrdorf/Iselshausen

4:0

19.11.2022 14:30

Frauenmannschaft

SSV Walddorf Flex

Spfr Gechingen

0:18

27.11.2022 14:30

Herren

SSV Walddorf

VfR Beihingen

12.03.2023 15:00

Herren

SSV Walddorf

Spfr Emmingen

19.03.2023 10:30

Frauenmannschaft

SSV Walddorf Flex

SGM VfL Herrenberg / SV Bondorf

26.03.2023 13:00

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

TSV Altensteig

26.03.2023 15:00

Herren

SSV Walddorf

TSV Altensteig

02.04.2023 10:30

Frauenmannschaft

SSV Walddorf Flex

SG Jettingen/Emmingen

04.04.2023 18:30

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

06.04.2023 18:30

Herren

SSV Walddorf

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

23.04.2023 10:30

Frauenmannschaft

SSV Walddorf Flex

SGM Busenweiler/Alpirsbach Flex

23.04.2023 13:00

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

23.04.2023 15:00

Herren

SSV Walddorf

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

07.05.2023 13:00

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

Spvgg Oberschwandorf

07.05.2023 15:00

Herren

SSV Walddorf

Spvgg. Oberschwandorf

14.05.2023 10:30

Frauenmannschaft

SSV Walddorf Flex

SV Oberiflingen

21.05.2023 13:00

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

SV Überberg

21.05.2023 15:00

Herren

SSV Walddorf

SV Überberg

28.05.2023 10:30

Frauenmannschaft

SSV Walddorf Flex

SGM Glatten/Hopfau 2

11.06.2023 10:30

Frauenmannschaft

SSV Walddorf Flex

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein Flex

Schuler HaustechnikSWAAydogan