Nächstes Spiel

14.04.2024 13:00

SSV Walddorf Flex

TSV Altensteig

Letztes Spiel

07.04.2024 13:00

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex

1

SSV Walddorf Flex

4

Tabelle Reserve Saison 22/23

1. SV Pfrondorf-Minde.

32

2. SG Ebhausen/ Rotfe.

28

3. TSV Altensteig

27

4. SSV Walddorf Flex

21

5. SV Überberg Flex

13

6. SG Spielberg-Berne.

10

7. FC Alzenberg-Wimbe.

2

Ergebnisse der Reserve Saison 22/23

01.04.2024 13:00

SV Überberg Flex

5

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex

2

07.04.2024 13:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

0

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II

3

07.04.2024 13:00

SV Überberg Flex

1

TSV Altensteig

4

07.04.2024 13:00

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex

1

SSV Walddorf Flex

4

09.04.2024 19:00

SV Überberg Flex

1

SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex

8

Login

Jetzt Online: 22

Heute Online: 795

Gestern Online: 984

Diesen Monat: 11169

Letzter Monat: 30013

Total: 1571720

Reserve Saison 23/24 - Alle Spiele

BühlerSRWDHV StahlhandeMai GmbHSWA

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

27.08.2023 13:00

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II

1:16

27.08.2023 13:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

TSV Altensteig

0:3

03.09.2023 13:00

SSV Walddorf Flex

SV Überberg Flex

1:1

03.09.2023 13:00

SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

2:1

10.09.2023 13:00

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex

SSV Walddorf Flex

0:3

10.09.2023 13:00

SV Überberg Flex

TSV Altensteig

1:1

10.09.2023 15:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II

0:1

12.09.2023 18:30

SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex

SV Überberg Flex

3:1

17.09.2023 13:00

SSV Walddorf Flex

TSV Altensteig

0:3

19.09.2023 18:30

SV Überberg Flex

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II

0:3

19.09.2023 18:30

TSV Altensteig

SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex

1:8

19.09.2023 19:30

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex

3:0

24.09.2023 13:00

SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex

SSV Walddorf Flex

3:3

24.09.2023 13:00

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II

TSV Altensteig

4:3

26.09.2023 19:30

SV Überberg Flex

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex

4:3

01.10.2023 13:00

SSV Walddorf Flex

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

8:0

03.10.2023 13:00

SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II

3:0

08.10.2023 13:00

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II

SSV Walddorf Flex

0:3

08.10.2023 13:00

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex

TSV Altensteig

0:13

15.10.2023 13:00

SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex

5:1

15.10.2023 13:00

SV Überberg Flex

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

0:1

22.10.2023 13:00

TSV Altensteig

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

2:1

22.10.2023 13:00

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex

1:1

29.10.2023 13:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex

2:6

31.10.2023 19:00

SV Überberg Flex

SSV Walddorf Flex

4:4

05.11.2023 12:30

SSV Walddorf Flex

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex

3:0

05.11.2023 12:30

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

3:1

19.11.2023 12:30

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

1:2

25.02.2024 12:30

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II

SV Überberg Flex

3:1

25.02.2024 14:30

TSV Altensteig

SSV Walddorf Flex

2:1

03.03.2024 13:00

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex

TSV Altensteig

1:1

03.03.2024 13:00

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II

SSV Walddorf Flex

1:0

10.03.2024 13:00

SV Überberg Flex

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

1:1

10.03.2024 13:00

SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex

4:1

12.03.2024 19:00

SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex

TSV Altensteig

2:2

17.03.2024 13:00

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II

0:3

17.03.2024 13:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

TSV Altensteig

2:6

24.03.2024 13:00

SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

3:0

24.03.2024 13:00

SSV Walddorf Flex

SV Überberg Flex

0:3

30.03.2024 13:00

TSV Altensteig

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II

3:0

30.03.2024 13:00

SSV Walddorf Flex

SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex

0:1

01.04.2024 13:00

SV Überberg Flex

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex

5:2

01.04.2024 13:00

SSV Walddorf Flex

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

3:0

07.04.2024 13:00

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex

SSV Walddorf Flex

1:4

07.04.2024 13:00

SV Überberg Flex

TSV Altensteig

1:4

07.04.2024 13:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II

0:3

09.04.2024 19:00

SV Überberg Flex

SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex

1:8

14.04.2024 13:00

SSV Walddorf Flex

TSV Altensteig

14.04.2024 13:00

SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex

SV Überberg Flex

16.04.2024 19:00

TSV Altensteig

SV Überberg Flex

21.04.2024 13:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex

21.04.2024 13:00

SV Überberg Flex

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II

21.04.2024 13:00

TSV Altensteig

SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex

28.04.2024 13:00

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II

TSV Altensteig

28.04.2024 13:00

SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex

SSV Walddorf Flex

05.05.2024 13:00

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex

SV Überberg Flex

05.05.2024 13:00

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II

SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex

05.05.2024 13:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SSV Walddorf Flex

12.05.2024 13:00

TSV Altensteig

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex

12.05.2024 13:00

SSV Walddorf Flex

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II

26.05.2024 13:00

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg Flex

SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex

26.05.2024 13:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SV Überberg Flex

Termin offen

SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach Flex

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden II

BühlerAydoganBoysen