Spielplan

Marc AviDalliMai GmbHGarten- & Landschaftsbau WalzDHV Stahlhande

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

30.08.2020 13:00

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

1:1

30.08.2020 15:00

Herren

SSV Walddorf

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

5:2

06.09.2020 13:00

Reserve

SV Schönbronn

SSV Walddorf

0:4

06.09.2020 15:00

Herren

SV Schönbronn

SSV Walddorf

1:2

13.09.2020 13:00

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

1:2

13.09.2020 15:00

Herren

SSV Walddorf

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

1:1

20.09.2020 11:00

Reserve

SC Neubulach

SSV Walddorf

3:3

20.09.2020 13:00

Herren

SC Neubulach II

SSV Walddorf

3:1

25.09.2020 17:30

E-Junioren

SSV Walddorf

SGM VfL Oberjettingen/Unterjettingen I

3:0

26.09.2020 14:00

B-Junioren

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

SGM SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach/Oberes Nagoldtal Flex

0:3

26.09.2020 14:00

C-Junioren

SGM VfR Beihingen/SSV Walddorf/TSV Haiterbach/TSV Rohrdorf/Spvgg Oberschwandorf

TSV Altensteig

1:5

27.09.2020 13:00

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

1. FC Egenhausen

2:2

27.09.2020 15:00

Herren

SSV Walddorf

1. FC Egenhausen

1:3

29.09.2020 18:00

C-Junioren

SGM VfR Beihingen/SSV Walddorf/TSV Haiterbach/TSV Rohrdorf/Spvgg Oberschwandorf

SGM SC Neubulach / Oberes Teinachtal II

7:1

30.09.2020 19:00

B-Junioren

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

TSV Altensteig

1:4

02.10.2020 17:30

E-Junioren

SGM VfR Beihingen

SSV Walddorf

7:1

03.10.2020 14:30

B-Junioren

SGM SC Neubulach / Oberes Teinachtal

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

3:3

04.10.2020 13:00

Reserve

TSV Neuhengstett

SSV Walddorf

4:3

04.10.2020 15:00

Herren

TSV Neuhengstett

SSV Walddorf

5:3

06.10.2020 18:00

C-Junioren

VfL Nagold III

SGM VfR Beihingen/SSV Walddorf/TSV Haiterbach/TSV Rohrdorf/Spvgg Oberschwandorf

6:1

11.10.2020 13:00

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

SV Überberg

5:0

11.10.2020 15:00

Herren

SSV Walddorf

SV Überberg

3:2

13.10.2020 18:00

C-Junioren

SGM TSV Wildberg Stadtgebiet Wildberg

SGM VfR Beihingen/SSV Walddorf/TSV Haiterbach/TSV Rohrdorf/Spvgg Oberschwandorf

1:0

17.10.2020 11:00

E-Junioren

SSV Walddorf

SV Mötzingen

2:2

17.10.2020 14:00

C-Junioren

SGM VfR Beihingen/SSV Walddorf/TSV Haiterbach/TSV Rohrdorf/Spvgg Oberschwandorf

SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt / Egenhausen

2:1

18.10.2020 11:00

B-Junioren

SGM SV Oberreichenbach

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

7:2

18.10.2020 13:00

Reserve

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

SSV Walddorf

3:1

18.10.2020 15:00

Herren

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

SSV Walddorf

1:3

20.10.2020 18:00

E-Junioren

SSV Walddorf

VfL Nagold I

0:11

25.10.2020 11:00

B-Junioren

SGM FC Alzenberg/Altburg

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

3:5

25.10.2020 13:00

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

TSV Haiterbach

4:1

25.10.2020 15:00

Herren

SSV Walddorf

TSV Haiterbach II

3:3

Termin offen

Herren

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

SSV Walddorf

Termin offen

Herren

SSV Walddorf

SV Schönbronn

Termin offen

Herren

SSV Walddorf

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

Termin offen

Herren

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

SSV Walddorf

Termin offen

Herren

SSV Walddorf

TSV Neuhengstett

Termin offen

Herren

SSV Walddorf

SV Sulz am Eck

Termin offen

Herren

1. FC Egenhausen

SSV Walddorf

Termin offen

Herren

SV Überberg

SSV Walddorf

Termin offen

Herren

SSV Walddorf

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

Termin offen

Herren

SV Oberkollbach

SSV Walddorf

Termin offen

Herren

SSV Walddorf

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

Termin offen

Herren

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

SSV Walddorf

Termin offen

Herren

SSV Walddorf

SC Neubulach II

Termin offen

Herren

TSV Haiterbach II

SSV Walddorf

Termin offen

Herren

SSV Walddorf

SV Oberkollbach

Termin offen

Herren

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SSV Walddorf

Termin offen

Herren

SSV Walddorf

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

Termin offen

Herren

SV Sulz am Eck

SSV Walddorf

Termin offen

Herren

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

SSV Walddorf

Termin offen

Reserve

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

SSV Walddorf

Termin offen

Reserve

1. FC Egenhausen

SSV Walddorf

Termin offen

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

TSV Neuhengstett

Termin offen

Reserve

VFR Hirsau-Ernstmühl

SSV Walddorf

Termin offen

Reserve

TSV Haiterbach

SSV Walddorf

Termin offen

Reserve

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SSV Walddorf

Termin offen

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

SV Oberkollbach

Termin offen

Reserve

SV Oberkollbach

SSV Walddorf

Termin offen

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

Termin offen

Reserve

SV Überberg

SSV Walddorf

Termin offen

Reserve

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

SSV Walddorf

Termin offen

Reserve

SV Sulz am Eck

SSV Walddorf

Termin offen

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

VFR Hirsau-Ernstmühl

Termin offen

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

Termin offen

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

Termin offen

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

SV Schönbronn

Termin offen

Reserve

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

SSV Walddorf

Termin offen

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

SV Sulz am Eck

Termin offen

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

SC Neubulach

Termin offen

B-Junioren

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

SGM VfB Effringen Stadtgebiet Wildberg Flex

Termin offen

B-Junioren

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

SGM Spvgg Berneck NordSchwarzWald II flex

Termin offen

B-Junioren

SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt / Egenhausen

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

Termin offen

C-Junioren

SGM VfR Beihingen/SSV Walddorf/TSV Haiterbach/TSV Rohrdorf/Spvgg Oberschwandorf

SGM SV Oberkollbach

Termin offen

C-Junioren

SGM VfR Beihingen/SSV Walddorf/TSV Haiterbach/TSV Rohrdorf/Spvgg Oberschwandorf

SGM SV Rotfelden/Oberes Nagoldtal

Termin offen

C-Junioren

SGM SV Bad Liebenzell/Unteres Nagoldtal

SGM VfR Beihingen/SSV Walddorf/TSV Haiterbach/TSV Rohrdorf/Spvgg Oberschwandorf

Termin offen

C-Junioren

JSG Hengstett II

SGM VfR Beihingen/SSV Walddorf/TSV Haiterbach/TSV Rohrdorf/Spvgg Oberschwandorf

Termin offen

C-Junioren

SGM VfR Beihingen/SSV Walddorf/TSV Haiterbach/TSV Rohrdorf/Spvgg Oberschwandorf

SGM 1.FC Altburg/Alzenberg

Termin offen

E-Junioren

SGM SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach/Oberes Nagoldtal II

SSV Walddorf

Schuler HaustechnikKonopka VersicherungenDalliFrank PlasticHölzle

Ergebnisse

Herren

SSV Walddorf

3

TSV Haiterbach II

3

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

4

TSV Haiterbach

1

B-Junioren

SGM FC Alzenberg/Altburg

3

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

5

C-Junioren

SGM VfR Beihingen/SSV Walddorf/TSV Haiterbach/TSV Rohrdorf/Spvgg Oberschwandorf

2

SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt / Egenhausen

1

E-Junioren

SSV Walddorf

0

VfL Nagold I

11

Kommende Spiele

Herren :
Termin offen

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

SSV Walddorf

Herren :
Termin offen

SSV Walddorf

SV Schönbronn

Herren :
Termin offen

SSV Walddorf

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

Herren :
Termin offen

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

SSV Walddorf

Herren :
Termin offen

SSV Walddorf

TSV Neuhengstett

Herren :
Termin offen

SSV Walddorf

SV Sulz am Eck

Herren :
Termin offen

1. FC Egenhausen

SSV Walddorf

Herren :
Termin offen

SV Überberg

SSV Walddorf

Herren :
Termin offen

SSV Walddorf

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

Herren :
Termin offen

SV Oberkollbach

SSV Walddorf

Herren :
Termin offen

SSV Walddorf

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

Herren :
Termin offen

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

SSV Walddorf

Herren :
Termin offen

SSV Walddorf

SC Neubulach II

Herren :
Termin offen

TSV Haiterbach II

SSV Walddorf

Herren :
Termin offen

SSV Walddorf

SV Oberkollbach

Herren :
Termin offen

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SSV Walddorf

Herren :
Termin offen

SSV Walddorf

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

Herren :
Termin offen

SV Sulz am Eck

SSV Walddorf

Herren :
Termin offen

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

SSV Walddorf

Reserve:
Termin offen

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

SSV Walddorf

Reserve:
Termin offen

1. FC Egenhausen

SSV Walddorf

Reserve:
Termin offen

SSV Walddorf

TSV Neuhengstett

Reserve:
Termin offen

VFR Hirsau-Ernstmühl

SSV Walddorf

Reserve:
Termin offen

TSV Haiterbach

SSV Walddorf

Reserve:
Termin offen

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SSV Walddorf

Reserve:
Termin offen

SSV Walddorf

SV Oberkollbach

Reserve:
Termin offen

SV Oberkollbach

SSV Walddorf

Reserve:
Termin offen

SSV Walddorf

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

Reserve:
Termin offen

SV Überberg

SSV Walddorf

Reserve:
Termin offen

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

SSV Walddorf

Reserve:
Termin offen

SV Sulz am Eck

SSV Walddorf

Reserve:
Termin offen

SSV Walddorf

VFR Hirsau-Ernstmühl

Reserve:
Termin offen

SSV Walddorf

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

Reserve:
Termin offen

SSV Walddorf

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

Reserve:
Termin offen

SSV Walddorf

SV Schönbronn

Reserve:
Termin offen

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

SSV Walddorf

Reserve:
Termin offen

SSV Walddorf

SV Sulz am Eck

Reserve:
Termin offen

SSV Walddorf

SC Neubulach

B-Junioren:
Termin offen

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

SGM VfB Effringen Stadtgebiet Wildberg Flex

B-Junioren:
Termin offen

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

SGM Spvgg Berneck NordSchwarzWald II flex

B-Junioren:
Termin offen

SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt / Egenhausen

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

C-Junioren:
Termin offen

SGM VfR Beihingen/SSV Walddorf/TSV Haiterbach/TSV Rohrdorf/Spvgg Oberschwandorf

SGM SV Oberkollbach

C-Junioren:
Termin offen

SGM VfR Beihingen/SSV Walddorf/TSV Haiterbach/TSV Rohrdorf/Spvgg Oberschwandorf

SGM SV Rotfelden/Oberes Nagoldtal

C-Junioren:
Termin offen

SGM SV Bad Liebenzell/Unteres Nagoldtal

SGM VfR Beihingen/SSV Walddorf/TSV Haiterbach/TSV Rohrdorf/Spvgg Oberschwandorf

C-Junioren:
Termin offen

JSG Hengstett II

SGM VfR Beihingen/SSV Walddorf/TSV Haiterbach/TSV Rohrdorf/Spvgg Oberschwandorf

C-Junioren:
Termin offen

SGM VfR Beihingen/SSV Walddorf/TSV Haiterbach/TSV Rohrdorf/Spvgg Oberschwandorf

SGM 1.FC Altburg/Alzenberg

E-Junioren:
Termin offen

SGM SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach/Oberes Nagoldtal II

SSV Walddorf

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 372

Gestern Online: 576

Diesen Monat: 6838

Letzter Monat: 18756

Total: 902745