Spielplan

Schuler HaustechnikMarc AviDalliGarten- & Landschaftsbau Walz

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

30.08.2020 13:00

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

1:1

30.08.2020 15:00

Herren

SSV Walddorf

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

5:2

06.09.2020 13:00

Reserve

SV Schönbronn

SSV Walddorf

0:4

06.09.2020 15:00

Herren

SV Schönbronn

SSV Walddorf

1:2

13.09.2020 13:00

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

1:2

13.09.2020 15:00

Herren

SSV Walddorf

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

1:1

20.09.2020 11:00

Reserve

SC Neubulach

SSV Walddorf

20.09.2020 13:00

Herren

SC Neubulach II

SSV Walddorf

26.09.2020 14:00

B-Junioren

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

SGM SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach/Oberes Nagoldtal Flex

26.09.2020 14:00

B-Junioren

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

SGM SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach/Oberes Nagoldtal Flex

27.09.2020 13:00

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

1. FC Egenhausen

27.09.2020 15:00

Herren

SSV Walddorf

1. FC Egenhausen

30.09.2020 19:00

B-Junioren

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

TSV Altensteig

30.09.2020 19:00

B-Junioren

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

TSV Altensteig

03.10.2020 14:30

B-Junioren

SGM SC Neubulach / Oberes Teinachtal

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

03.10.2020 14:30

B-Junioren

SGM SC Neubulach / Oberes Teinachtal

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

04.10.2020 13:00

Reserve

TSV Neuhengstett

SSV Walddorf

04.10.2020 15:00

Herren

TSV Neuhengstett

SSV Walddorf

11.10.2020 11:00

B-Junioren

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

SGM VfB Effringen Stadtgebiet Wildberg Flex

11.10.2020 11:00

B-Junioren

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

SGM VfB Effringen Stadtgebiet Wildberg Flex

11.10.2020 13:00

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

SV Überberg

11.10.2020 15:00

Herren

SSV Walddorf

SV Überberg

18.10.2020 11:00

B-Junioren

SGM SV Oberreichenbach

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

18.10.2020 11:00

B-Junioren

SGM SV Oberreichenbach

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

18.10.2020 13:00

Reserve

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

SSV Walddorf

18.10.2020 15:00

Herren

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

SSV Walddorf

25.10.2020 11:00

B-Junioren

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

SGM FC Alzenberg/Altburg

25.10.2020 11:00

B-Junioren

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

SGM FC Alzenberg/Altburg

25.10.2020 13:00

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

TSV Haiterbach

25.10.2020 15:00

Herren

SSV Walddorf

TSV Haiterbach II

01.11.2020 12:30

Reserve

SV Oberkollbach

SSV Walddorf

01.11.2020 14:30

Herren

SV Oberkollbach

SSV Walddorf

08.11.2020 11:00

B-Junioren

SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt / Egenhausen

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

08.11.2020 11:00

B-Junioren

SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt / Egenhausen

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

08.11.2020 12:30

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

08.11.2020 14:30

Herren

SSV Walddorf

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

15.11.2020 11:00

B-Junioren

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

SGM Spvgg Berneck NordSchwarzWald II flex

15.11.2020 11:00

B-Junioren

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

SGM Spvgg Berneck NordSchwarzWald II flex

15.11.2020 12:30

Reserve

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

SSV Walddorf

15.11.2020 14:30

Herren

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

SSV Walddorf

21.11.2020 12:30

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

SV Sulz am Eck

21.11.2020 14:30

Herren

SSV Walddorf

SV Sulz am Eck

29.11.2020 12:30

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

VFR Hirsau-Ernstmühl

29.11.2020 14:30

Herren

SSV Walddorf

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

07.03.2021 13:00

Reserve

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

SSV Walddorf

07.03.2021 15:00

Herren

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

SSV Walddorf

14.03.2021 13:00

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

SV Schönbronn

14.03.2021 15:00

Herren

SSV Walddorf

SV Schönbronn

21.03.2021 13:00

Reserve

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

SSV Walddorf

21.03.2021 15:00

Herren

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

SSV Walddorf

28.03.2021 13:00

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

SC Neubulach

28.03.2021 15:00

Herren

SSV Walddorf

SC Neubulach II

11.04.2021 13:00

Reserve

1. FC Egenhausen

SSV Walddorf

11.04.2021 15:00

Herren

1. FC Egenhausen

SSV Walddorf

18.04.2021 13:00

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

TSV Neuhengstett

18.04.2021 15:00

Herren

SSV Walddorf

TSV Neuhengstett

25.04.2021 13:00

Reserve

SV Überberg

SSV Walddorf

25.04.2021 15:00

Herren

SV Überberg

SSV Walddorf

02.05.2021 13:00

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

02.05.2021 15:00

Herren

SSV Walddorf

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

09.05.2021 11:00

Reserve

TSV Haiterbach

SSV Walddorf

09.05.2021 13:00

Herren

TSV Haiterbach II

SSV Walddorf

16.05.2021 13:00

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

SV Oberkollbach

16.05.2021 15:00

Herren

SSV Walddorf

SV Oberkollbach

22.05.2021 13:30

Reserve

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SSV Walddorf

22.05.2021 15:30

Herren

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SSV Walddorf

30.05.2021 13:00

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

30.05.2021 15:00

Herren

SSV Walddorf

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

06.06.2021 13:00

Reserve

SV Sulz am Eck

SSV Walddorf

06.06.2021 15:00

Herren

SV Sulz am Eck

SSV Walddorf

13.06.2021 13:00

Reserve

VFR Hirsau-Ernstmühl

SSV Walddorf

13.06.2021 15:00

Herren

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

SSV Walddorf

BoysenSchuler HaustechnikDalli

Ergebnisse

Herren

SSV Walddorf

1

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

1

Reserve

SSV Walddorf

1

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

2

Kommende Spiele

Reserve:
20.09.2020 11:00 Uhr

SC Neubulach

SSV Walddorf

Herren :
20.09.2020 13:00 Uhr

SC Neubulach II

SSV Walddorf

B-Junioren:
26.09.2020 14:00 Uhr

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

SGM SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach/Oberes Nagoldtal Flex

Termine

02.10.2020 20:00

Abteilungsversammlung

Sportheim Walddorf

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 893

Gestern Online: 957

Diesen Monat: 12927

Letzter Monat: 21831

Total: 768703

Nächstes Heimspiel