Nächstes Spiel

06.11.2021 16:00

SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt / Egenhausen

SGM/VFR Hirsau-Ernstmühl

Letztes Spiel

23.10.2021 17:00

SGM Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

3

SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt / Egenhausen

2

Tabelle Qualistaffel 2020/2021

1. SGM FSV Deufringen.

16

2. SGM TV Ebhausen Ob.

12

3. TSV Altensteig Flex

10

4. SGM Spvgg Bad Tein.

8

5. JSG Hengstett

5

6. VfL Stammheim

4

7. SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebe.

4

8. FV Calw

2

9. SGM/VFR Hirsau-Ern.

2

Ergebnisse der Qualistaffel 2020/2021

16.10.2021 17:00

SGM Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

1

SGM FSV Deufringen/Aidlingen

3

23.10.2021 16:00

JSG Hengstett

2

SGM TV Ebhausen Oberes Nagoldtal

0

23.10.2021 16:00

SGM/VFR Hirsau-Ernstmühl

1

FV Calw

1

23.10.2021 16:00

SGM FSV Deufringen/Aidlingen

3

VfL Stammheim

1

23.10.2021 17:00

SGM Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

3

SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt / Egenhausen

2

Login

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 67

Gestern Online: 636

Diesen Monat: 14998

Letzter Monat: 20047

Total: 1010771

Qualistaffel 2020/2021 - Alle Spiele

AydoganBräuningBühlerDHV Stahlhande

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.09.2021 16:00

TSV Altensteig Flex

JSG Hengstett

2:1

18.09.2021 16:00

SGM FSV Deufringen/Aidlingen

SGM/VFR Hirsau-Ernstmühl

6:1

18.09.2021 17:00

SGM Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

FV Calw

2:2

18.09.2021 17:00

VfL Stammheim

SGM TV Ebhausen Oberes Nagoldtal

1:5

25.09.2021 13:00

JSG Hengstett

SGM FSV Deufringen/Aidlingen

2:2

25.09.2021 16:00

SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt / Egenhausen

TSV Altensteig Flex

2:2

25.09.2021 16:00

SGM/VFR Hirsau-Ernstmühl

SGM Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

0:4

25.09.2021 17:00

FV Calw

VfL Stammheim

1:5

02.10.2021 16:00

SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt / Egenhausen

SGM TV Ebhausen Oberes Nagoldtal

2:6

02.10.2021 16:00

SGM FSV Deufringen/Aidlingen

TSV Altensteig Flex

6:1

02.10.2021 17:00

SGM Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

JSG Hengstett

2:2

02.10.2021 17:00

VfL Stammheim

SGM/VFR Hirsau-Ernstmühl

2:2

09.10.2021 16:00

TSV Altensteig Flex

SGM Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

6:5

09.10.2021 16:00

FV Calw

SGM TV Ebhausen Oberes Nagoldtal

1:2

09.10.2021 16:00

SGM FSV Deufringen/Aidlingen

SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt / Egenhausen

7:0

16.10.2021 16:00

SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt / Egenhausen

FV Calw

1:0

16.10.2021 16:00

SGM TV Ebhausen Oberes Nagoldtal

SGM/VFR Hirsau-Ernstmühl

5:1

16.10.2021 16:45

VfL Stammheim

TSV Altensteig Flex

5:9

16.10.2021 17:00

SGM Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

SGM FSV Deufringen/Aidlingen

1:3

23.10.2021 16:00

SGM FSV Deufringen/Aidlingen

VfL Stammheim

3:1

23.10.2021 16:00

SGM/VFR Hirsau-Ernstmühl

FV Calw

1:1

23.10.2021 16:00

JSG Hengstett

SGM TV Ebhausen Oberes Nagoldtal

2:0

23.10.2021 17:00

SGM Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt / Egenhausen

3:2

06.11.2021 16:00

SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt / Egenhausen

SGM/VFR Hirsau-Ernstmühl

06.11.2021 16:00

SGM TV Ebhausen Oberes Nagoldtal

TSV Altensteig Flex

06.11.2021 16:00

FV Calw

JSG Hengstett

06.11.2021 16:00

VfL Stammheim

SGM Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

13.11.2021 16:00

TSV Altensteig Flex

FV Calw

13.11.2021 16:00

SGM FSV Deufringen/Aidlingen

SGM TV Ebhausen Oberes Nagoldtal

13.11.2021 17:00

VfL Stammheim

SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt / Egenhausen

13.11.2021 17:00

JSG Hengstett

SGM/VFR Hirsau-Ernstmühl

27.11.2021 16:00

FV Calw

SGM FSV Deufringen/Aidlingen

27.11.2021 16:00

SGM/VFR Hirsau-Ernstmühl

TSV Altensteig Flex

27.11.2021 16:00

SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt / Egenhausen

JSG Hengstett

27.11.2021 16:00

SGM TV Ebhausen Oberes Nagoldtal

SGM Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

Termin offen

JSG Hengstett

VfL Stammheim

Getränke BossenmaierSWAHölzle