Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf III

USYS Academy Stgt/Hildrizh I

Letztes Spiel

17.10.2023 17:30

VfL Nagold I U11

9

SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf III

0

Tabelle Kreisstaffel

1. VfL Nagold I U11

21

2. SV Bondorf II

18

3. SV Mötzingen II

15

4. SGM Spfr Emmingen .

12

5. SGM Berneck-NordSc.

6

6. SGM Neubulach/Tein.

6

7. USYS Academy Stgt/.

3

8. SGM Beihingen/Hait.

0

Ergebnisse der Kreisstaffel

18.10.2023 17:30

USYS Academy Stgt/Hildrizh I

2

SGM Berneck-NordSchwarzWald III

4

18.10.2023 18:00

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal IV

1

SV Bondorf II

8

20.10.2023 17:30

SGM Berneck-NordSchwarzWald III

2

SGM Spfr Emmingen / Oberes Nagoldtal II 2014

3

21.10.2023 12:00

SV Bondorf II

1

VfL Nagold I U11

2

21.10.2023 14:00

SV Mötzingen II

10

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal IV

0

Login

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 811

Gestern Online: 1102

Diesen Monat: 12441

Letzter Monat: 31137

Total: 1663141

Kreisstaffel - Alle Spiele

DHV StahlhandeMai GmbHKonopka VersicherungenBoysen

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.09.2023 17:30

SGM Spfr Emmingen / Oberes Nagoldtal II 2014

SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf III

9:1

22.09.2023 18:00

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal IV

SGM Berneck-NordSchwarzWald III

4:2

23.09.2023 12:30

SV Bondorf II

SV Mötzingen II

9:2

23.09.2023 15:15

VfL Nagold I U11

USYS Academy Stgt/Hildrizh I

12:3

29.09.2023 17:30

SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf III

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal IV

3:4

30.09.2023 13:00

USYS Academy Stgt/Hildrizh I

SGM Spfr Emmingen / Oberes Nagoldtal II 2014

3:13

30.09.2023 14:00

SV Mötzingen II

VfL Nagold I U11

0:5

30.09.2023 14:00

SGM Berneck-NordSchwarzWald III

SV Bondorf II

2:9

04.10.2023 18:00

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal IV

USYS Academy Stgt/Hildrizh I

1:5

07.10.2023 13:00

SV Mötzingen II

SGM Berneck-NordSchwarzWald III

10:1

07.10.2023 13:00

VfL Nagold I U11

SGM Spfr Emmingen / Oberes Nagoldtal II 2014

5:0

07.10.2023 14:00

SV Bondorf II

SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf III

13:1

11.10.2023 17:30

SGM Berneck-NordSchwarzWald III

VfL Nagold I U11

5:7

11.10.2023 17:30

USYS Academy Stgt/Hildrizh I

SV Bondorf II

1:10

11.10.2023 17:30

SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf III

SV Mötzingen II

0:5

11.10.2023 17:30

SGM Spfr Emmingen / Oberes Nagoldtal II 2014

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal IV

11:0

13.10.2023 18:15

SV Bondorf II

SGM Spfr Emmingen / Oberes Nagoldtal II 2014

9:0

14.10.2023 13:00

SGM Berneck-NordSchwarzWald III

SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf III

3:1

14.10.2023 13:00

VfL Nagold I U11

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal IV

20:0

14.10.2023 14:30

SV Mötzingen II

USYS Academy Stgt/Hildrizh I

16:1

17.10.2023 17:30

SGM Spfr Emmingen / Oberes Nagoldtal II 2014

SV Mötzingen II

2:4

17.10.2023 17:30

VfL Nagold I U11

SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf III

9:0

18.10.2023 17:30

USYS Academy Stgt/Hildrizh I

SGM Berneck-NordSchwarzWald III

2:4

18.10.2023 18:00

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal IV

SV Bondorf II

1:8

20.10.2023 17:30

SGM Berneck-NordSchwarzWald III

SGM Spfr Emmingen / Oberes Nagoldtal II 2014

2:3

21.10.2023 12:00

SV Bondorf II

VfL Nagold I U11

1:2

21.10.2023 14:00

SV Mötzingen II

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal IV

10:0

Termin offen

SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf III

USYS Academy Stgt/Hildrizh I

Garten- & Landschaftsbau WalzAydogan