Reserve Ligaspielplan

Getränke BossenmaierSWAMai GmbHDHV Stahlhande

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2019 13:00

1. FC Egenhausen

SV Überberg

25.08.2019 13:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SSV Walddorf

01.09.2019 13:00

SV Überberg

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

01.09.2019 13:00

SV Schönbronn

1. FC Egenhausen

08.09.2019 13:00

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

SV Überberg

08.09.2019 13:00

SV Schönbronn

TSV Altensteig

08.09.2019 13:00

1. FC Egenhausen

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

15.09.2019 13:00

Spfr Emmingen

SV Schönbronn

15.09.2019 13:00

TSV Altensteig

1. FC Egenhausen

15.09.2019 13:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

22.09.2019 13:00

1. FC Egenhausen

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

22.09.2019 13:00

TSV Altensteig

Spfr Emmingen

29.09.2019 13:00

Spfr Emmingen

1. FC Egenhausen

29.09.2019 13:00

SSV Walddorf

SV Schönbronn

01.10.2019 19:00

SSV Walddorf

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

06.10.2019 13:00

SV Schönbronn

SV Überberg

06.10.2019 13:00

TSV Altensteig

SSV Walddorf

12.10.2019 13:00

SSV Walddorf

Spfr Emmingen

13.10.2019 13:00

SV Schönbronn

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

13.10.2019 13:00

SV Überberg

TSV Altensteig

20.10.2019 13:00

SV Schönbronn

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

20.10.2019 13:00

TSV Altensteig

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

20.10.2019 13:00

Spfr Emmingen

SV Überberg

27.10.2019 13:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

Spfr Emmingen

27.10.2019 13:00

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

TSV Altensteig

27.10.2019 13:00

1. FC Egenhausen

SSV Walddorf

03.11.2019 12:30

Spfr Emmingen

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

03.11.2019 12:30

SSV Walddorf

SV Überberg

10.11.2019 12:30

SSV Walddorf

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

10.11.2019 12:30

SV Überberg

1. FC Egenhausen

17.11.2019 12:30

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SV Überberg

17.11.2019 12:30

1. FC Egenhausen

SV Schönbronn

17.11.2019 12:30

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

SSV Walddorf

22.03.2020 13:00

TSV Altensteig

SV Schönbronn

22.03.2020 13:00

SV Überberg

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

22.03.2020 13:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

1. FC Egenhausen

29.03.2020 13:00

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

29.03.2020 13:00

1. FC Egenhausen

TSV Altensteig

29.03.2020 13:00

SV Schönbronn

Spfr Emmingen

05.04.2020 13:00

Spfr Emmingen

TSV Altensteig

05.04.2020 13:00

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

1. FC Egenhausen

19.04.2020 13:00

1. FC Egenhausen

Spfr Emmingen

19.04.2020 13:00

SV Schönbronn

SSV Walddorf

26.04.2020 13:00

SV Überberg

SV Schönbronn

26.04.2020 13:00

SSV Walddorf

TSV Altensteig

03.05.2020 13:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SV Schönbronn

03.05.2020 13:00

TSV Altensteig

SV Überberg

03.05.2020 13:00

Spfr Emmingen

SSV Walddorf

10.05.2020 13:00

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

SV Schönbronn

10.05.2020 13:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

TSV Altensteig

10.05.2020 13:00

SV Überberg

Spfr Emmingen

17.05.2020 13:00

Spfr Emmingen

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

17.05.2020 13:00

TSV Altensteig

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

17.05.2020 13:00

SSV Walddorf

1. FC Egenhausen

24.05.2020 13:00

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

Spfr Emmingen

24.05.2020 13:00

SV Überberg

SSV Walddorf

BoysenAydoganDHV StahlhandeMai GmbHHölzle

Nächstes Spiel

25.08.2019 13:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SSV Walddorf

Tabelle

1. Spfr Emmingen

0

2. SSV Walddorf

0

3. SV Schönbronn

0

4. SG Ebhausen/ Rotfe.

0

5. 1. FC Egenhausen

0

6. SV Überberg

0

7. SG Spielberg-Berne.

0

8. TSV Altensteig

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:15 - 21:30

SSV Walddorf

Freitag

19:15 - 21:30

SSV Walddorf

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 352

Gestern Online: 741

Diesen Monat: 12075

Letzter Monat: 23873

Total: 481258