Nächstes Spiel

30.09.2023 14:00

SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf I

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal III

Letztes Spiel

22.09.2023 18:00

TSV Rohrdorf

7

SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf I

7

Tabelle Kreisstaffel

1. SGM Spfr Emmingen .

3

2. SGM Berneck-NordSc.

3

3. TSV Altensteig

3

4. TSV Rohrdorf

1

5. SGM Beihingen/Hait.

1

6. SGM SV Oberkollbac.

0

7. SGM Neubulach/Tein.

0

8. SGM Egenhausen/Wart

0

Ergebnisse der Kreisstaffel

22.09.2023 18:00

TSV Rohrdorf

7

SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf I

7

23.09.2023 11:15

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal III

2

SGM Berneck-NordSchwarzWald II

8

23.09.2023 13:00

SGM Spfr Emmingen / Oberes Nagoldtal I 2013

19

SGM Egenhausen/Wart

0

23.09.2023 13:00

TSV Altensteig

7

SGM SV Oberkollbach I

2

Login

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 526

Gestern Online: 888

Diesen Monat: 16017

Letzter Monat: 18075

Total: 1402254

Kreisstaffel - Alle Spiele

SRWGetränke BossenmaierSWADHV Stahlhande

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.09.2023 18:00

TSV Rohrdorf

SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf I

7:7

23.09.2023 11:15

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal III

SGM Berneck-NordSchwarzWald II

2:8

23.09.2023 13:00

TSV Altensteig

SGM SV Oberkollbach I

7:2

23.09.2023 13:00

SGM Spfr Emmingen / Oberes Nagoldtal I 2013

SGM Egenhausen/Wart

19:0

30.09.2023 13:00

SGM Egenhausen/Wart

TSV Rohrdorf

30.09.2023 13:00

SGM SV Oberkollbach I

SGM Spfr Emmingen / Oberes Nagoldtal I 2013

30.09.2023 13:00

SGM Berneck-NordSchwarzWald II

TSV Altensteig

30.09.2023 14:00

SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf I

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal III

06.10.2023 17:30

SGM SV Oberkollbach I

SGM Berneck-NordSchwarzWald II

07.10.2023 11:15

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal III

SGM Egenhausen/Wart

07.10.2023 12:00

TSV Altensteig

SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf I

07.10.2023 13:00

SGM Spfr Emmingen / Oberes Nagoldtal I 2013

TSV Rohrdorf

11.10.2023 17:30

SGM Berneck-NordSchwarzWald II

SGM Spfr Emmingen / Oberes Nagoldtal I 2013

11.10.2023 17:30

SGM Egenhausen/Wart

TSV Altensteig

11.10.2023 17:30

SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf I

SGM SV Oberkollbach I

11.10.2023 18:00

TSV Rohrdorf

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal III

14.10.2023 13:00

SGM Berneck-NordSchwarzWald II

SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf I

14.10.2023 13:30

SGM SV Oberkollbach I

SGM Egenhausen/Wart

14.10.2023 14:00

TSV Altensteig

TSV Rohrdorf

14.10.2023 14:00

SGM Spfr Emmingen / Oberes Nagoldtal I 2013

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal III

18.10.2023 17:00

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal III

TSV Altensteig

18.10.2023 17:30

SGM Egenhausen/Wart

SGM Berneck-NordSchwarzWald II

18.10.2023 17:30

SGM Spfr Emmingen / Oberes Nagoldtal I 2013

SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf I

18.10.2023 18:00

TSV Rohrdorf

SGM SV Oberkollbach I

20.10.2023 17:30

SGM SV Oberkollbach I

SGM Neubulach/Teinachtal III

20.10.2023 17:30

TSV Altensteig

SGM Spfr Emmingen / Oberes Nagoldtal I 2013

20.10.2023 17:30

SGM Berneck-NordSchwarzWald II

TSV Rohrdorf

20.10.2023 17:30

SGM Beihingen/Haiterbach/Walddorf I

SGM Egenhausen/Wart

BoysenEisen BühlerAydogan