Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

BräuningSRWHölzleSWA

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.09.2020 14:00

SGM SV Oberreichenbach

SGM VfB Effringen Stadtgebiet Wildberg Flex

3:0

19.09.2020 16:00

SGM SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach/Oberes Nagoldtal Flex

SGM Spvgg Berneck NordSchwarzWald II flex

0:3

20.09.2020 11:00

SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt / Egenhausen

TSV Altensteig

0:3

23.09.2020 19:00

SGM SC Neubulach / Oberes Teinachtal

SGM FC Alzenberg/Altburg

5:2

26.09.2020 14:00

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

SGM SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach/Oberes Nagoldtal Flex

0:3

26.09.2020 15:00

SGM FC Alzenberg/Altburg

SGM SV Oberreichenbach

3:8

27.09.2020 11:00

SGM Spvgg Berneck NordSchwarzWald II flex

SGM SC Neubulach / Oberes Teinachtal

7:5

27.09.2020 11:00

SGM VfB Effringen Stadtgebiet Wildberg Flex

SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt / Egenhausen

5:2

30.09.2020 19:00

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

TSV Altensteig

1:4

30.09.2020 19:00

SGM SV Oberreichenbach

SGM Spvgg Berneck NordSchwarzWald II flex

9:1

03.10.2020 14:30

SGM SC Neubulach / Oberes Teinachtal

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

3:3

03.10.2020 15:00

SGM Spvgg Berneck NordSchwarzWald II flex

SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt / Egenhausen

1:6

04.10.2020 11:00

SGM VfB Effringen Stadtgebiet Wildberg Flex

TSV Altensteig

1:1

10.10.2020 13:00

SGM SV Oberreichenbach

SGM SC Neubulach / Oberes Teinachtal

3:3

10.10.2020 16:00

TSV Altensteig

SGM FC Alzenberg/Altburg

9:1

17.10.2020 16:00

SGM SC Neubulach / Oberes Teinachtal

SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt / Egenhausen

0:0

18.10.2020 11:00

SGM FC Alzenberg/Altburg

SGM VfB Effringen Stadtgebiet Wildberg Flex

1:4

18.10.2020 11:00

SGM Spvgg Berneck NordSchwarzWald II flex

TSV Altensteig

4:10

18.10.2020 11:00

SGM SV Oberreichenbach

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

7:2

21.10.2020 18:30

SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt / Egenhausen

SGM FC Alzenberg/Altburg

5:0

22.10.2020 19:00

SGM SC Neubulach / Oberes Teinachtal

SGM SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach/Oberes Nagoldtal Flex

4:1

24.10.2020 16:15

TSV Altensteig

SGM SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach/Oberes Nagoldtal Flex

10:1

25.10.2020 11:00

SGM VfB Effringen Stadtgebiet Wildberg Flex

SGM Spvgg Berneck NordSchwarzWald II flex

4:2

25.10.2020 11:00

SGM FC Alzenberg/Altburg

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

3:5

25.10.2020 11:00

SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt / Egenhausen

SGM SV Oberreichenbach

2:3

Termin offen

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

SGM VfB Effringen Stadtgebiet Wildberg Flex

Termin offen

SGM Spvgg Berneck NordSchwarzWald II flex

SGM FC Alzenberg/Altburg

Termin offen

SGM SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach/Oberes Nagoldtal Flex

SGM VfB Effringen Stadtgebiet Wildberg Flex

Termin offen

SGM SC Neubulach / Oberes Teinachtal

TSV Altensteig

Termin offen

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

SGM Spvgg Berneck NordSchwarzWald II flex

Termin offen

SGM VfB Effringen Stadtgebiet Wildberg Flex

SGM SC Neubulach / Oberes Teinachtal

Termin offen

SGM FC Alzenberg/Altburg

SGM SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach/Oberes Nagoldtal Flex

Termin offen

TSV Altensteig

SGM SV Oberreichenbach

Termin offen

SGM SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach/Oberes Nagoldtal Flex

SGM SV Oberreichenbach

Termin offen

SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt / Egenhausen

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

Termin offen

SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt / Egenhausen

SGM SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach/Oberes Nagoldtal Flex

Garten- & Landschaftsbau WalzMarc AviFrank PlasticSRWBoysen

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

SGM VfB Effringen Stadtgebiet Wildberg Flex

Letztes Spiel

25.10.2020 11:00

SGM FC Alzenberg/Altburg

3

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

5

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. TSV Altensteig

16

2. SGM SV Oberreichen.

16

3. SGM VfB Effringen .

10

4. SGM SC Neubulach /.

9

5. SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebe.

7

6. SGM Spvgg Berneck .

6

7. SGM TSV Haiterbach.

4

8. SGM SV Pfrondorf-M.

3

9. SGM FC Alzenberg/A.

0

Ergebnisse der Kreisklasse

22.10.2020 19:00

SGM SC Neubulach / Oberes Teinachtal

4

SGM SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach/Oberes Nagoldtal Flex

1

24.10.2020 16:15

TSV Altensteig

10

SGM SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach/Oberes Nagoldtal Flex

1

25.10.2020 11:00

SGM Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt / Egenhausen

2

SGM SV Oberreichenbach

3

25.10.2020 11:00

SGM FC Alzenberg/Altburg

3

SGM TSV Haiterbach Flex

5

25.10.2020 11:00

SGM VfB Effringen Stadtgebiet Wildberg Flex

4

SGM Spvgg Berneck NordSchwarzWald II flex

2

Login

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 367

Gestern Online: 560

Diesen Monat: 2009

Letzter Monat: 18358

Total: 817639