B-Klasse - Alle Spiele

DalliSchuler Haustechnik

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

30.08.2020 13:00

TSV Haiterbach II

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

3:2

30.08.2020 15:00

SSV Walddorf

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

5:2

30.08.2020 15:00

SV Sulz am Eck

SC Neubulach II

4:1

30.08.2020 15:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

TSV Neuhengstett

2:3

30.08.2020 15:00

SV Überberg

SV Oberkollbach

3:0

30.08.2020 15:00

1. FC Egenhausen

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

5:1

30.08.2020 15:00

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

6:1

06.09.2020 15:00

TSV Neuhengstett

SV Sulz am Eck

4:6

06.09.2020 15:00

SV Schönbronn

SSV Walddorf

1:2

06.09.2020 15:00

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

2:2

06.09.2020 15:00

SV Oberkollbach

TSV Haiterbach II

1:2

06.09.2020 15:00

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

SV Überberg

2:3

06.09.2020 15:00

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

0:4

13.09.2020 15:00

SSV Walddorf

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

1:1

13.09.2020 15:00

SV Sulz am Eck

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

3:1

13.09.2020 15:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SV Oberkollbach

2:1

13.09.2020 15:00

TSV Haiterbach II

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

1:1

13.09.2020 15:00

1. FC Egenhausen

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

4:1

13.09.2020 15:00

SV Schönbronn

SC Neubulach II

0:1

20.09.2020 13:00

SC Neubulach II

SSV Walddorf

3:1

20.09.2020 15:00

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

TSV Haiterbach II

2:2

20.09.2020 15:00

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

4:0

20.09.2020 15:00

SV Oberkollbach

SV Sulz am Eck

1:4

20.09.2020 15:00

TSV Neuhengstett

SV Schönbronn

3:0

20.09.2020 15:00

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

1. FC Egenhausen

1:1

20.09.2020 15:00

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

SV Überberg

3:1

24.09.2020 19:00

SV Überberg

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

5:3

27.09.2020 13:00

TSV Haiterbach II

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

4:2

27.09.2020 13:00

SC Neubulach II

TSV Neuhengstett

2:2

27.09.2020 15:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

1:3

27.09.2020 15:00

SV Sulz am Eck

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

1:0

27.09.2020 15:00

SSV Walddorf

1. FC Egenhausen

1:3

27.09.2020 15:00

SV Überberg

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

2:1

27.09.2020 15:00

SV Schönbronn

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

4:1

04.10.2020 15:00

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

SV Sulz am Eck

0:3

04.10.2020 15:00

1. FC Egenhausen

SV Überberg

4:2

04.10.2020 15:00

SV Oberkollbach

SV Schönbronn

1:2

04.10.2020 15:00

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

SC Neubulach II

2:0

04.10.2020 15:00

TSV Neuhengstett

SSV Walddorf

5:3

04.10.2020 15:00

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

TSV Haiterbach II

1:3

04.10.2020 15:00

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

4:3

11.10.2020 13:00

SC Neubulach II

SV Oberkollbach

1:1

11.10.2020 15:00

SV Sulz am Eck

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

7:0

11.10.2020 15:00

SSV Walddorf

SV Überberg

3:2

11.10.2020 15:00

SV Schönbronn

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

3:2

11.10.2020 15:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

2:3

11.10.2020 15:00

TSV Haiterbach II

1. FC Egenhausen

2:9

11.10.2020 15:00

TSV Neuhengstett

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

2:0

18.10.2020 15:00

SV Oberkollbach

TSV Neuhengstett

1:4

18.10.2020 15:00

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

SV Sulz am Eck

2:0

18.10.2020 15:00

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

SV Schönbronn

2:4

18.10.2020 15:00

1. FC Egenhausen

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

1:1

18.10.2020 15:00

SV Überberg

TSV Haiterbach II

1:3

18.10.2020 15:00

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

SC Neubulach II

4:0

18.10.2020 15:00

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

SSV Walddorf

1:3

25.10.2020 13:00

SC Neubulach II

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

0:1

25.10.2020 15:00

SSV Walddorf

TSV Haiterbach II

3:3

25.10.2020 15:00

1. FC Egenhausen

SV Sulz am Eck

0:0

25.10.2020 15:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SV Überberg

3:1

25.10.2020 15:00

TSV Neuhengstett

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

4:2

25.10.2020 15:00

SV Schönbronn

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

6:2

07.03.2021 13:00

SC Neubulach II

SV Sulz am Eck

07.03.2021 15:00

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

SSV Walddorf

07.03.2021 15:00

TSV Neuhengstett

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

07.03.2021 15:00

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

07.03.2021 15:00

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

TSV Haiterbach II

07.03.2021 15:00

SV Oberkollbach

SV Überberg

07.03.2021 15:00

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

1. FC Egenhausen

14.03.2021 13:00

TSV Haiterbach II

SV Oberkollbach

14.03.2021 15:00

1. FC Egenhausen

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

14.03.2021 15:00

SV Überberg

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

14.03.2021 15:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

14.03.2021 15:00

SV Sulz am Eck

TSV Neuhengstett

14.03.2021 15:00

SSV Walddorf

SV Schönbronn

14.03.2021 15:00

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

21.03.2021 13:00

SC Neubulach II

SV Schönbronn

21.03.2021 15:00

SV Oberkollbach

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

21.03.2021 15:00

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

SV Sulz am Eck

21.03.2021 15:00

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

SSV Walddorf

21.03.2021 15:00

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

TSV Haiterbach II

21.03.2021 15:00

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

SV Überberg

21.03.2021 15:00

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

1. FC Egenhausen

28.03.2021 13:00

TSV Haiterbach II

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

28.03.2021 15:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

28.03.2021 15:00

SV Schönbronn

TSV Neuhengstett

28.03.2021 15:00

SV Sulz am Eck

SV Oberkollbach

28.03.2021 15:00

SV Überberg

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

28.03.2021 15:00

1. FC Egenhausen

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

28.03.2021 15:00

SSV Walddorf

SC Neubulach II

11.04.2021 15:00

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

SV Schönbronn

11.04.2021 15:00

TSV Neuhengstett

SC Neubulach II

11.04.2021 15:00

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

SV Überberg

11.04.2021 15:00

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

TSV Haiterbach II

11.04.2021 15:00

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

11.04.2021 15:00

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

SV Sulz am Eck

11.04.2021 15:00

1. FC Egenhausen

SSV Walddorf

18.04.2021 13:00

SC Neubulach II

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

18.04.2021 15:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

18.04.2021 15:00

TSV Haiterbach II

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

18.04.2021 15:00

SV Überberg

1. FC Egenhausen

18.04.2021 15:00

SSV Walddorf

TSV Neuhengstett

18.04.2021 15:00

SV Schönbronn

SV Oberkollbach

18.04.2021 15:00

SV Sulz am Eck

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

25.04.2021 15:00

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

TSV Neuhengstett

25.04.2021 15:00

1. FC Egenhausen

TSV Haiterbach II

25.04.2021 15:00

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

25.04.2021 15:00

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

SV Sulz am Eck

25.04.2021 15:00

SV Überberg

SSV Walddorf

25.04.2021 15:00

SV Oberkollbach

SC Neubulach II

25.04.2021 15:00

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

SV Schönbronn

02.05.2021 13:00

SC Neubulach II

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

02.05.2021 15:00

TSV Haiterbach II

SV Überberg

02.05.2021 15:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

1. FC Egenhausen

02.05.2021 15:00

SV Sulz am Eck

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

02.05.2021 15:00

SV Schönbronn

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

02.05.2021 15:00

TSV Neuhengstett

SV Oberkollbach

02.05.2021 15:00

SSV Walddorf

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

09.05.2021 13:00

TSV Haiterbach II

SSV Walddorf

09.05.2021 15:00

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

SV Schönbronn

09.05.2021 15:00

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

SC Neubulach II

09.05.2021 15:00

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

TSV Neuhengstett

09.05.2021 15:00

SV Oberkollbach

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

09.05.2021 15:00

SV Überberg

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

09.05.2021 15:00

SV Sulz am Eck

1. FC Egenhausen

16.05.2021 13:00

SC Neubulach II

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

16.05.2021 15:00

SV Sulz am Eck

SV Überberg

16.05.2021 15:00

SV Schönbronn

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

16.05.2021 15:00

TSV Neuhengstett

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

16.05.2021 15:00

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

16.05.2021 15:00

SSV Walddorf

SV Oberkollbach

16.05.2021 15:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

TSV Haiterbach II

22.05.2021 13:30

TSV Haiterbach II

SV Sulz am Eck

22.05.2021 15:30

SV Schönbronn

1. FC Egenhausen

22.05.2021 15:30

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

SC Neubulach II

22.05.2021 15:30

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

TSV Neuhengstett

22.05.2021 15:30

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

22.05.2021 15:30

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

SV Oberkollbach

22.05.2021 15:30

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SSV Walddorf

30.05.2021 13:00

SC Neubulach II

1. FC Egenhausen

30.05.2021 15:00

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

30.05.2021 15:00

TSV Neuhengstett

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

30.05.2021 15:00

SV Schönbronn

SV Überberg

30.05.2021 15:00

SV Sulz am Eck

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

30.05.2021 15:00

SSV Walddorf

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

30.05.2021 15:00

SV Oberkollbach

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

06.06.2021 13:00

TSV Haiterbach II

SV Schönbronn

06.06.2021 15:00

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

SV Oberkollbach

06.06.2021 15:00

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

06.06.2021 15:00

SV Sulz am Eck

SSV Walddorf

06.06.2021 15:00

SV Überberg

SC Neubulach II

06.06.2021 15:00

1. FC Egenhausen

TSV Neuhengstett

06.06.2021 15:00

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

13.06.2021 13:00

SC Neubulach II

TSV Haiterbach II

13.06.2021 15:00

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

1. FC Egenhausen

13.06.2021 15:00

TSV Neuhengstett

SV Überberg

13.06.2021 15:00

SV Schönbronn

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

13.06.2021 15:00

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

SSV Walddorf

13.06.2021 15:00

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

13.06.2021 15:00

SV Oberkollbach

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

17.06.2021 18:30

TSV Haiterbach II

TSV Neuhengstett

17.06.2021 18:30

SV Überberg

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

17.06.2021 18:30

1. FC Egenhausen

SV Oberkollbach

17.06.2021 18:30

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

17.06.2021 18:30

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SC Neubulach II

17.06.2021 18:30

SV Sulz am Eck

SV Schönbronn

17.06.2021 18:30

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

Termin offen

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

SV Überberg

Termin offen

SV Oberkollbach

1. FC Egenhausen

Termin offen

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

Termin offen

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

Termin offen

SC Neubulach II

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

Termin offen

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

Termin offen

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

TSV Neuhengstett

Termin offen

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

SSV Walddorf

Termin offen

SV Schönbronn

SV Sulz am Eck

Termin offen

SC Neubulach II

SV Überberg

Termin offen

SSV Walddorf

SV Sulz am Eck

Termin offen

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

Termin offen

SV Oberkollbach

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

Termin offen

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

SV Oberkollbach

Termin offen

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

SV Oberkollbach

Termin offen

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SV Schönbronn

Termin offen

SV Überberg

TSV Neuhengstett

Termin offen

1. FC Egenhausen

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

Termin offen

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

SV Oberkollbach

Termin offen

TSV Neuhengstett

TSV Haiterbach II

Termin offen

TSV Neuhengstett

1. FC Egenhausen

Termin offen

SV Schönbronn

TSV Haiterbach II

Termin offen

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

Termin offen

TSV Haiterbach II

SC Neubulach II

Termin offen

SSV Walddorf

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

Termin offen

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

TSV Neuhengstett

Termin offen

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SV Sulz am Eck

Termin offen

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

1. FC Egenhausen

Termin offen

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

Termin offen

SV Oberkollbach

SSV Walddorf

Termin offen

SV Überberg

SV Sulz am Eck

Termin offen

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

SV Schönbronn

Termin offen

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

SC Neubulach II

Termin offen

SC Neubulach II

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

Termin offen

SSV Walddorf

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

Termin offen

SV Sulz am Eck

TSV Haiterbach II

Termin offen

SV Oberkollbach

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

Termin offen

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

Termin offen

TSV Neuhengstett

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

Termin offen

1. FC Egenhausen

SV Schönbronn

Termin offen

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

Termin offen

1. FC Egenhausen

SC Neubulach II

Termin offen

SV Überberg

SV Schönbronn

Termin offen

TSV Haiterbach II

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SWAMai GmbHSRW

Nächstes Spiel

07.03.2021 15:00

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

SSV Walddorf

Letztes Spiel

25.10.2020 15:00

SSV Walddorf

3

TSV Haiterbach II

3

Tabelle B-Klasse

1. SV Sulz am Eck

22

2. TSV Neuhengstett

19

3. 1. FC Egenhausen

18

4. TSV Haiterbach II

18

5. SV Schönbronn

15

6. SSV Walddorf

14

7. SG Ebhausen/ Rotfe.

12

8. SV Überberg

12

9. SG Spielberg-Berne.

10

10. SC Neubulach II

8

11. VFR Hirsau/Ernstmü.

7

12. Türkischer Sportve.

7

13. FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

7

14. Spvgg Bad Teinach-.

3

15. SV Oberkollbach

1

Ergebnisse der B-Klasse

25.10.2020 15:00

SV Schönbronn

6

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

2

25.10.2020 15:00

TSV Neuhengstett

4

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

2

25.10.2020 15:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

3

SV Überberg

1

25.10.2020 15:00

1. FC Egenhausen

0

SV Sulz am Eck

0

25.10.2020 15:00

SSV Walddorf

3

TSV Haiterbach II

3

Login

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 152

Gestern Online: 373

Diesen Monat: 7773

Letzter Monat: 18405

Total: 841808