B-Klasse - Unsere Spiele

DHV StahlhandeDalliBoysen

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

30.08.2020 15:00

SSV Walddorf

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

5:2

06.09.2020 15:00

SV Schönbronn

SSV Walddorf

1:2

13.09.2020 15:00

SSV Walddorf

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

1:1

20.09.2020 13:00

SC Neubulach II

SSV Walddorf

3:1

27.09.2020 15:00

SSV Walddorf

1. FC Egenhausen

1:3

04.10.2020 15:00

TSV Neuhengstett

SSV Walddorf

5:3

11.10.2020 15:00

SSV Walddorf

SV Überberg

3:2

18.10.2020 15:00

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

SSV Walddorf

1:3

25.10.2020 15:00

SSV Walddorf

TSV Haiterbach II

3:3

01.11.2020 14:30

SV Oberkollbach

SSV Walddorf

08.11.2020 14:30

SSV Walddorf

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

15.11.2020 14:30

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

SSV Walddorf

21.11.2020 14:30

SSV Walddorf

SV Sulz am Eck

29.11.2020 14:30

SSV Walddorf

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

07.03.2021 15:00

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

SSV Walddorf

14.03.2021 15:00

SSV Walddorf

SV Schönbronn

21.03.2021 15:00

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

SSV Walddorf

28.03.2021 15:00

SSV Walddorf

SC Neubulach II

11.04.2021 15:00

1. FC Egenhausen

SSV Walddorf

18.04.2021 15:00

SSV Walddorf

TSV Neuhengstett

25.04.2021 15:00

SV Überberg

SSV Walddorf

02.05.2021 15:00

SSV Walddorf

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

09.05.2021 13:00

TSV Haiterbach II

SSV Walddorf

16.05.2021 15:00

SSV Walddorf

SV Oberkollbach

22.05.2021 15:30

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SSV Walddorf

30.05.2021 15:00

SSV Walddorf

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

06.06.2021 15:00

SV Sulz am Eck

SSV Walddorf

13.06.2021 15:00

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

SSV Walddorf

Mai GmbHMarc AviAydogan

Nächstes Spiel

01.11.2020 14:30

SV Oberkollbach

SSV Walddorf

Letztes Spiel

25.10.2020 15:00

SSV Walddorf

3

TSV Haiterbach II

3

Tabelle B-Klasse

1. SV Sulz am Eck

22

2. TSV Neuhengstett

19

3. 1. FC Egenhausen

18

4. TSV Haiterbach II

18

5. SV Schönbronn

15

6. SSV Walddorf

14

7. SG Ebhausen/ Rotfe.

12

8. SV Überberg

12

9. SG Spielberg-Berne.

10

10. SC Neubulach II

8

11. VFR Hirsau/Ernstmü.

7

12. Türkischer Sportve.

7

13. FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

7

14. Spvgg Bad Teinach-.

3

15. SV Oberkollbach

1

Ergebnisse der B-Klasse

25.10.2020 15:00

SV Schönbronn

6

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

2

25.10.2020 15:00

TSV Neuhengstett

4

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

2

25.10.2020 15:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

3

SV Überberg

1

25.10.2020 15:00

1. FC Egenhausen

0

SV Sulz am Eck

0

25.10.2020 15:00

SSV Walddorf

3

TSV Haiterbach II

3

Login

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 661

Gestern Online: 700

Diesen Monat: 17729

Letzter Monat: 20310

Total: 793815