Herren Teamspielplan

Mai GmbHMarc AviBräuningDHV Stahlhande

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2019 15:00

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

SSV Walddorf

2:7

29.09.2019 15:00

SSV Walddorf

SV Schönbronn

1:1

02.10.2019 19:00

SSV Walddorf

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

6:0

27.10.2019 15:00

1. FC Egenhausen

SSV Walddorf

1:2

03.11.2019 14:30

SSV Walddorf

SV Überberg

0:1

10.11.2019 14:30

SSV Walddorf

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

0:0

17.11.2019 14:30

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

SSV Walddorf

1:1

30.08.2020 15:00

SSV Walddorf

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

06.09.2020 15:00

SV Schönbronn

SSV Walddorf

20.09.2020 13:00

SC Neubulach II

SSV Walddorf

27.09.2020 15:00

SSV Walddorf

1. FC Egenhausen

04.10.2020 15:00

TSV Neuhengstett

SSV Walddorf

18.10.2020 15:00

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

SSV Walddorf

25.10.2020 15:00

SSV Walddorf

TSV Haiterbach II

01.11.2020 14:30

SV Oberkollbach

SSV Walddorf

15.11.2020 14:30

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

SSV Walddorf

21.11.2020 14:30

SSV Walddorf

SV Sulz am Eck

29.11.2020 14:30

SSV Walddorf

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

07.03.2021 15:00

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

SSV Walddorf

28.03.2021 15:00

SSV Walddorf

SC Neubulach II

18.04.2021 15:00

SSV Walddorf

TSV Neuhengstett

25.04.2021 15:00

SV Überberg

SSV Walddorf

02.05.2021 15:00

SSV Walddorf

Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein

09.05.2021 13:00

TSV Haiterbach II

SSV Walddorf

16.05.2021 15:00

SSV Walddorf

SV Oberkollbach

30.05.2021 15:00

SSV Walddorf

Türkischer Sportverein Calw

06.06.2021 15:00

SV Sulz am Eck

SSV Walddorf

13.06.2021 15:00

VFR Hirsau/Ernstmühl

SSV Walddorf

HölzleSchuler HaustechnikKonopka VersicherungenBühlerFrank Plastic

Nächstes Spiel

30.08.2020 15:00

SSV Walddorf

FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

Letztes Spiel

17.11.2019 14:30

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

1

SSV Walddorf

1

Tabelle

1. SV Überberg

15

2. 1. FC Egenhausen

15

3. SSV Walddorf

12

4. SV Schönbronn

5

5. SG Spielberg-Berne.

4

6. SG Ebhausen/ Rotfe.

2

7. VFR Hirsau/Ernstmü.

0

8. SV Sulz am Eck

0

9. FC Alzenberg-Wimberg

0

10. SC Neubulach II

0

11. Türkischer Sportve.

0

12. SV Oberkollbach

0

13. Spvgg Bad Teinach-.

0

14. TSV Neuhengstett

0

15. TSV Haiterbach II

0

So spielt die Liga

13.10.2019 15:00

SV Schönbronn

3

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

0

20.10.2019 15:00

SV Schönbronn

4

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

4

27.10.2019 15:00

1. FC Egenhausen

1

SSV Walddorf

2

03.11.2019 14:30

SSV Walddorf

0

SV Überberg

1

10.11.2019 14:30

SSV Walddorf

0

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

0

17.11.2019 14:30

SG Ebhausen/ Rotfelden

1

SSV Walddorf

1

17.11.2019 14:30

SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg

1

SV Überberg

3

17.11.2019 14:30

1. FC Egenhausen

2

SV Schönbronn

1

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:15 - 21:30

SSV Walddorf

Freitag

19:15 - 21:30

SSV Walddorf

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 845

Gestern Online: 909

Diesen Monat: 4412

Letzter Monat: 20666

Total: 738357